ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464307
nr 1546 4307
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Bröllop. Signed. Oil on panel, 37x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x42 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Bröllop. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 37x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x42 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 5 2023
at 18:31:25